Klasse Schülerinnen Schüler Gesamt
1. (1958) 41 31 72
2. (1959) 34 23 57
3. (1960) 31 21 52
4. (1961) 30 20 50
5. (1962) 19 18 37
6. (1963) 15 16 31
7. (1964) 13 11 24
8. (1965) 13 11 24
Gesamt 49 52 101
1234567· Amon Susanne (Rabenstein)
1······· Bachmaier Sylvia
····5··· Balbier Herbert Ing.
1234···· Bauer Ursula
12······ Beil Herta
12345678 Berndonner Dorothea (Zeleny)
12345678 Bienczyk Brigitte (Deistler)
1······· Bogert Christine
12345··· Dantinger Waltraud (Zistler)
1······· Dechat Walter
1······· Dellafiore Rudolf
123····· Docekal Christine
12345678 Dudek Hansgeorg
··34···· Edler (m)
1······· Eisensteiner Herbert
1234···· Eveline Schrenk Franz (Umgeher)
12345678 Fiala Franz Dipl.-Ing.
12······ Fischperer Helga
····5··· Frank Ferdinand
1234···· Franner Albert Komm.Rat Ing.
12345678 Fuchs Christine Mag. (Scheidig)
1······· Gabriel Kurt
12345678 Gludovatz Christine (Heinz)
123····· Hajek Maria (Gabauer)
1234···· Haslauer Hans-Peter
12······ Hatvan Matthias
·2······ Hess Rudolf
··345678 Hiebel Barbara Dipl.-Ing. (Krupp)
····56·· Hierath Gerhard
12······ Hofer Eduard
··3····· Holzer (m)
12345678 Horrer Margit (Altrichter)
····5··· Hrdy Emil
1······· Hruby Karl-Heinz
12······ Huber Harald
123456·· Huiber Helga (Truttmann)
····56·· Kahofer Gerhard
12······ Kaiser Raphael Mag.
····5··· Kapitány Alfred
1······· Kastandi (w)
···4···· Kern Carola
12345678 Kirschbaum Heinz
1······· Knebl Ursula
12345678 Knöll Georg Mag.
·····6·· Korbel Franz
···4···· Korenzhan Gerhard
········ Kratochvil Reinhard OStR Mag.
12345678 Kratz Gerhard Dipl.-Ing.
1······· Krell Walter
12345678 Krepella Susanne (Kirschbaum)
123····· Lesak Margarete
12345678 Linsmaier Hildegard
12······ Mach Christine (Massinger)
12······ Machaczek Johannes
··34···· Martos Istvan
·····6·· Mayer Edgar
1······· Molnar Christine
1······· Nauder (w)
··3····· Neumayr Eva
1······· Nunnenmacher Lothar
1······· Peilsteiner Helmut
·23····· Pfanner (m)
····5··· Polkorab Rosemarie
12345··· Pollak Herta (Habersam)
12345678 Radl Leopold Komm. Rat
12345678 Resch Theodora Dipl.-Ing. (Grausgruber)
12345··· Rother Christine (Reindl)
12345678 Ruschko Renate (Franner)
1······· Scharf Eveline
·······8 Scheidler Brigitta (Schmaus)
···4···· Schmidt Christine
1234···· Schönwald Martha
····5678 Schranz Günther
····56·· Schuh Wilhelm
···4···· Schwarz Christine
123····· Schwindt Christine
123456·· Seeger Marlise (Rogalski)
1······· Settelmaier Gerhard
1······· Settelmaier Karl
1234···· Sieber Franz
·23····· Sirota Walter
12345678 Smetaczek Alois Dipl.-Ing.
·234···· Spannagl Eva (Einfalt)
12······ Straka Anni
1234···· Strobl Christine (Schmid)
1234···· Truttmann Werner Mag.
1234···· Waclavicek Christine
12345678 Wakarjuk Bernd Mag.
12345678 Walter Gerhard
1······· Weghofer Karl
···4···· Weiser Helmuth
12345678 Werstadt Aloisia (Pichler)
12·4···· Wildner Waltraud
1······· Wimberger Brigitta
·234···· Wittmann Karl
1234···· Wunderler Elisabeth
··345678 Wurzian Erich Hofrat Dipl.-Ing.
1······· Zankl Rudolf
1234···· Ziffer Evamaria
12345678 Zimmer Rosemarie Mag. (Pilz)
1234···· Zwölfer Erwin Ing.